Recurve WA / Einzel | Herren | 2022 | Bezirks-Limit: 370 | 6.10_10 | ||||
Platz | Schütze/in | Verein | D1 | D2 | Ergebnis | |||
1 | Bady Johnnes | BRH Erlangen | 261 | 264 | 525 | |||
2 | Kellers Jan | SG Frauenaurach | 250 | 272 | 522 | |||
Q. | Protze Sebastian | BSV Erlangen | 300 | 311 | 611 | |||
Recurve WA / Einzel | Damen | 2022 | Bezirks-Limit: 370 | 6.10_11 | ||||
Platz | Schütze/in | Verein | D1 | D2 | Ergebnis | |||
1 | Protze Johanna | BSV Erlangen | 304 | 300 | 604 | |||
2 | Rottmann Eva Maria | SG Frauenaurach | 268 | 286 | 554 | |||
Recurve WA / Einzel | Master m | 2022 | Bezirks-Limit: 450 | 6.10_12 | ||||
Platz | Schütze/in | Verein | D1 | D2 | Ergebnis | |||
1 | Flieger Thomas | SG Eltersdorf | 290 | 276 | 566 | |||
2 | Fella Axel | KPHSG Erlangen | 265 | 281 | 546 | |||
3 | Kromeich Leonardus | KPHSG Erlangen | 247 | 258 | 505 | |||
4 | Wahl Günter | SG Eltersdorf | 236 | 252 | 488 | |||
5 | Klischat Gerhard | SSG Erl.-Büchenbach | 245 | 235 | 480 | |||
Q. | Protze Frank | BSV Erlangen | 311 | 290 | 601 | |||
Recurve WA / Einzel | Master w | 2022 | Bezirks-Limit: 450 | 6.10_13 | ||||
Platz | Schütze/in | Verein | S1 | S2 | Ergebnis | |||
1 | Schäfer Astrid | BRH Erlangen | 273 | 258 | 531 | |||
Recurve WA / Einzel | Senioren m | 2022 | Bezirks-Limit: 450 | 6.10_14 | ||||
Platz | Schütze/in | Verein | D1 | D2 | Ergebnis | |||
1 | Kaßner Werner Max | SG Eltersdorf | 294 | 287 | 581 | |||
2 | Dambacher Jürgen | BRH Erlangen | 231 | 253 | 484 | |||
Recurve WA / Einzel | Schüler A m | 2022 | Bezirks-Limit: 350 | 6.10_20 | ||||
Platz | Schütze/in | Verein | D1 | D2 | Ergebnis | |||
1 | Wichmann Jonathan | SG Eltersdorf | 274 | 274 | 548 | |||
2 | Geider Jannis | BSV Erlangen | 266 | 277 | 543 | |||
Recurve WA / Einzel | Schüler A w | 2022 | Bezirks-Limit: 270 | 6.10_21 | ||||
Platz | Schütze/in | Verein | D1 | D2 | Ergebnis | |||
1 | Braun Mariella | SG Eltersdorf | 122 | 220 | 342 | |||
2 | Frank Laura | BSV Erlangen | 73 | 76 | 149 | |||
Recurve WA / Mannschaft | Schüler B | 2022 | Bezirks-Limit: 750 | 6.10_22 | ||||
Platz | Verein | Ergebnis | ||||||
1 | SG Eltersdorf | 288 | 386 | 509 | 1183 | |||
Sandmann Kolja, Wallukat Linus, Wichmann Julia | ||||||||
Recurve WA / Einzel | Schüler B m | 2022 | Bezirks-Limit: 250 | 6.10_22 | ||||
Platz | Schütze/in | Verein | S1 | S2 | Ergebnis | |||
1 | Maurer, Felix | BSV Erlangen | 212 | 216 | 428 | |||
2 | Wallukat Linus | SG Eltersdorf | 193 | 193 | 386 | |||
3 | Jersch, Paul Josef | KPHSG Erlangen | 179 | 123 | 302 | |||
4 | Sandmann, Kolja | SG Eltersdorf | 116 | 172 | 288 | |||
Recurve WA / Einzel | Schüler B w | 2022 | Bezirks-Limit: 250 | 6.10_23 | ||||
Platz | Schütze/in | Verein | S1 | S2 | Ergebnis | |||
1 | Wichmann Julia | SG Eltersdorf | 266 | 243 | 509 | |||
Recurve WA / Mannschaft | Schüler C | 2022 | Bezirks-Limit: 930 | 6.10_24 | ||||
Platz | Verein | Ergebnis | ||||||
1 | BSV Erlangen | 494 | 386 | 410 | 1290 | |||
Gäbler Emil, Fuchs Sascha, Horner Martin | ||||||||
Recurve WA / Einzel | Schüler C m | 2022 | Bezirks-Limit: 310 | 6.10_24 | ||||
Platz | Schütze/in | Verein | S1 | S2 | Ergebnis | |||
1 | Hüttner Julian | KPHSG Erlangen | 256 | 240 | 496 | |||
2 | Gäbler Emil | BSV Erlangen | 261 | 233 | 494 | |||
3 | Neusser Jonas | KPHSG Erlangen | 260 | 224 | 484 | |||
4 | Horner Martin | BSV Erlangen | 196 | 214 | 410 | |||
Recurve WA / Einzel | Jugend m | 2022 | Bezirks-Limit: 220 | 6.10_30 | ||||
Platz | Schütze/in | Verein | S1 | S2 | Ergebnis | |||
1 | Fuchs Sascha | BSV Erlangen | 169 | 217 | 386 | |||
Recurve WA / Einzel | Jugend w | 2022 | Bezirks-Limit: 220 | 6.10_31 | ||||
Platz | Schütze/in | Verein | S1 | S2 | Ergebnis | |||
1 | Weigt Emily | SSG Erl.-Büchenbach | 218 | 167 | 385 | |||
2 | Bier Alina | SG Frauenaurach | 131 | 135 | 266 | |||
Recurve WA / Einzel | Junioren m | 2022 | Bezirks-Limit: 300 | 6.10_40 | ||||
Platz | Schütze/in | Verein | D1 | D2 | Ergebnis | |||
1 | Müllemann Fabian | BSV Erlangen | 287 | 252 | 539 |