Verein Bezirk Wettk. Punkte Einzel Punkte Mannsch.
1 Kgl.priv. FSG Zwiesel v.1421 Ndb. 14 49 : 21 24 : 4
2 Wildbachsch. Landshut e.V. Ndb. 14 45 : 25 20 : 8
3 SV Hubertus Rettenbach Obb. 14 38 : 32 16 : 12
4 Kgl.priv.Schützeng.Straubing Ndb. 14 32 : 38 12 : 16
5 Hubertus Dingolfing Ndb. 14 31 : 39 12 : 16
6 Bogenschützen Grund e.V. Ndb. 14 33 : 37 10 : 18
7 SV Wacker Burghausen Obb. 14 26 : 44 10 : 18
8 Steinbüglschützen Neudorf Ndb. 14 26 : 44 8 : 20
Durchgangsbeste LP Gauklasse
Pauker Hermann 375 374.1 Kerschdorf 1
Demmel Stefan 374 364.2 Lappach 1
Schwimmer Thomas 367 362.0 Lappach 1
Pauker Josef 366 358.8 Kerschdorf 1
Seitz Johannes 365 354.4 Schonstett
Landkammer Christoph 365 350.9 Lappach 1
Stocker Rupert 363 364.6 Schonstett
Sewald Christian 361 367.7 Schnaitsee
Thaler Georg 361 358.0 Wang 1
Ergebnisse Gruppe: Gauklasse Durchgang: 9
Lappach 1 - Schonstett 1461 : 1423
Kerschdorf 1 - Schnaitsee 1438 : 1419
Pfaffing - Wang 1 1410 : 1416
Gruppe: Gauklasse
1 Schnaitsee 12 : 6 1449.67
2 Wang 1 11 : 7 1429.44
3 Kerschdorf 1 11 : 7 1425.56
4 Lappach 1 8 : 10 1432.89
5 Pfaffing 8 : 10 1422.00
6 Schonstett 4 : 14 1421.00
Durchgangsbeste LP A-Klasse
Eberl Andreas 371 362.9 Oberornau 2
Zünhiel Anja 367 364.6 Penzing 1
Vorderwestner Josef 367 352.7 Wang 2
Hirschstetter Andreas 362 362.5 Oberornau 2
Zünhiel Martin 352 348.7 Penzing 1
Haslberger Marianne 351 348.1 Lappach 2
Ergebnisse Gruppe: A-Klasse Durchgang: 9
Wang 2 - Oberornau 2 1372 : 1417
Penzing 1 - Lappach 2 1408 : 1377
Gruppe: A-Klasse
1 Penzing 1 12 : 2 1417.00
2 Oberornau 2 10 : 4 1429.00
3 Griesstätt 2 10 : 4 1421.43
4 Lappach 2 4 : 12 1346.88
5 Wang 2 0 : 14 1365.71
Durchgangsbeste LP B-Klasse
Kirchner Gerd 370 354.3 Edling
Reiner Sebastian 366 363.6 Burgrain
Romrig Peter 366 367.5 FSG Isen
Holze Philipp 365 369.4 FSG Isen
Englhardt Fritz 363 357.3 Edling
Senden Gerhard 358 357.7 Burgrain
Gams Josef 358 352.3 FSG Haag 2
Hansmair Thomas 356 363.7 FSG Haag 2
Lerch Josef 353 355.3 Burgrain
Ergebnisse Gruppe: B-Klasse Durchgang: 9
FSG Haag 2 - Edling 1399 : 1418
Burgrain - FSG Isen 1421 : 1407
Gruppe: B-Klasse
1 Burgrain 14 : 0 1421.71
2 Edling 10 : 4 1410.86
3 FSG Haag 2 6 : 6 1400.71
4 FSG Isen 6 : 10 1404.63
5 Zellerreith 0 : 14 1372.43
Durchgangsbeste LP C-Klasse
Grundner Michael 361 351.4 Moosham 2
Kürzeder Martin 357 345.7 Moosham 2
Obermeier Johann 356 345.3 Lappach 3
Manhart Alfred 356 347.1 Kerschdorf 2
Schmid Erwin 354 353.2 Penzing 2
Leb Michael 353 330.6 Kerschdorf 2
Grimmeisen Winfried 352 344.5 Lappach 3
Gießibl Georg 348 345.0 Kerschdorf 2
Randl Alexander 347 339.7 Moosham 2
Ergebnisse Gruppe: C-Klasse Durchgang: 9
Penzing 2 - Moosham 2 1342 : 1407
Lappach 3 - Kerschdorf 2 1383 : 1380
Gruppe: C-Klasse
1 Moosham 2 12 : 2 1384.57
2 Lappach 3 8 : 6 1372.14
3 Penzing 2 6 : 8 1371.14
4 Kerschdorf 2 6 : 10 1368.25
5 Lorenzi Reichertsheim 4 : 10 1368.29
Durchgangsbeste LP D-Klasse
Deml Rudolf 365 360.4 St. Wolfgang
Aßmus Susanne 354 345.0 Griesstätt 3
Huber Franz 352 338.3 Lappach 4
Larasser Florian 352 336.0 Lappach 4
Axenböck Florian 350 356.3 St. Wolfgang
Angerer Georg 345 347.0 Griesstätt 3
Bichlmaier Christian 345 340.1 St. Christoph
Ergebnisse Gruppe: D-Klasse Durchgang: 9
St. Wolfgang - Lappach 4 1350 : 1317
Griesstätt 3 - St. Christoph 1370 : 1344
Gruppe: D-Klasse
1 Forsting 12 : 2 1357.71
2 St. Wolfgang 10 : 4 1365.86
3 Griesstätt 3 8 : 6 1355.29
4 Lappach 4 4 : 10 1334.14
5 St. Christoph 2 : 14 1326.88